-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kotal-e Pashahgar

Map of Kotal-e Pashahgar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Pashahgar,Kotal-e Pistahgar,Kotale Pasagar,Kotale Pašagar,Kowtal-e Pashagar,Kowtal-e Pushgar,Kōtal-e Pashahgar,Kōtal-e Pistahgar,Pereval Pashagar,کوتل پسته گر,کوتل پشه گر, Kōtal-e Pashahgar

Kotal-e Pashahgar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Pashahgar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pashahgar. See Kotal-e Pashahgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pashahgar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Pashahgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97292/70.31017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Pashahgar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Pashahgar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Pashahgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Pashahgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Pashahgar, Afghanistan