-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shindila Ghar

Map of Shindila Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shindalagar,Sendela Ghar,Shendela Ghar,Shendelā Ghar,Shindila Ghar,Shīndilā Ghar,Šendelā Ghar,شیندلا غر, Shīndilā Ghar

Shindila Ghar

Welcome to the Shindila Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīndilā Ghar. See Shindila Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīndilā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shindila Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9781/70.38483
  • Altitude: 1760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shindila Ghar
  •  
Places near Shindila Ghar

Online Dating

Shindila Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shindila Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shindila Ghar, Afghanistan