Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Titindare Pitaw Ghar

Map of Titindare Pitaw Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Titindare-Pedavgar,Titindare Petaw Ghar,Titindare Petow Ghar,Titindare Petuw Ghar,Titindarē Pētōw Ghār,Titindarē Pētūw Ghar,Titīnḏaṟē Pētāw Ghaṟ,Tītindare Pitaw Ghar,Tītindari Pitaw Ghar,Tītīndarē Pitāw Ghar,Tītīndarī Pitāw Ghar,تیتین دری پتاو غر,تیتین درې پتاو غر, Tītīndarē Pitāw Ghar

Titindare Pitaw Ghar

Welcome to the Titindare Pitaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tītīndarē Pitāw Ghar. See Titindare Pitaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tītīndarē Pitāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Titindare Pitaw Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1644 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Titindare Pitaw Ghar
Places near Titindare Pitaw Ghar

Online Dating

Titindare Pitaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Titindare Pitaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Titindare Pitaw Ghar, Afghanistan