-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Titindare Ghar

Map of Titindare Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Titindaregar,Titindare Ghar,Titindari Ghar,Titindarē Ghar,Tītīndarē Ghar,Tītīndarī Ghar,تیتین دری غر,تیتین درې غر, Tītīndarē Ghar

Titindare Ghar

Welcome to the Titindare Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tītīndarē Ghar. See Titindare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tītīndarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Titindare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97869/70.47968
  • Altitude: 2379 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Titindare Ghar
  •  
Places near Titindare Ghar

Online Dating

Titindare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Titindare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Titindare Ghar, Afghanistan