-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kambar Koma Ghar

Map of Kambar Koma Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kambarkumagar,Kambar Koma Ghar,Kambar Kōmā Ghar,Kambarkoma Ghar,Kambarkomā Ghar,کمبر کوما غر, Kambar Kōmā Ghar

Kambar Koma Ghar

Welcome to the Kambar Koma Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kambar Kōmā Ghar. See Kambar Koma Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kambar Kōmā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kambar Koma Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96623/70.48515
  • Altitude: 2498 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kambar Koma Ghar
  •  
Places near Kambar Koma Ghar

Online Dating

Kambar Koma Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kambar Koma Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kambar Koma Ghar, Afghanistan