-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kandi Shaylah

Map of Kandi Shaylah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandi Selah,Kandi Shaylah,Kandi Shelah,Kandi Shēlah,Kandishela,Kanḏī Shaylah,Kāndi Šēlah,کنډی شیله, Kanḏī Shaylah

Kandi Shaylah

Welcome to the Kandi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏī Shaylah. See Kandi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kandi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95739/70.34725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Kandi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kandi Shaylah

Online Dating

Kandi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandi Shaylah, Afghanistan