Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kalah Gosh Dag

Map of Kalah Gosh Dag Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagos Dag,Kalagosh Dagh,Kalagoshdag,Kalagoš Dāg,Kalagush Dagh,Kalagōsh Dāgh,Kalagūsh Dāgh,Kalah Gosh Dag,Kalah Gōsh Dāg,کله گوش داگ, Kalah Gōsh Dāg

Kalah Gosh Dag

Welcome to the Kalah Gosh Dag google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah Gōsh Dāg. See Kalah Gosh Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah Gōsh Dāg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalah Gosh Dag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kalah Gosh Dag
Places near Kalah Gosh Dag

Online Dating

Kalah Gosh Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalah Gosh Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah Gosh Dag, Afghanistan