Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ningarach Ghar

Map of Ningarach Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ningarachgar,Nengarac Ghar,Nengarach Ghar,Nengarāch Ghar,Nengarāč Ghar,Ningarach Ghar,Ningarāch Ghar,ننگراچ غر, Ningarāch Ghar

Ningarach Ghar

Welcome to the Ningarach Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ningarāch Ghar. See Ningarach Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ningarāch Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ningarach Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3359 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Ningarach Ghar
Places near Ningarach Ghar

Online Dating

Ningarach Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ningarach Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ningarach Ghar, Afghanistan