-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zor Khalatah

Map of Zor Khalatah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Khalata,Zor Khalatah,Zor-Khalata,Zowr Khalatah,Zōr Khalata,Zōṟ Khalatah,زوړ خلته, Zōṟ Khalatah

Zor Khalatah

Welcome to the Zor Khalatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Khalatah. See Zor Khalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Khalatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zor Khalatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87223/68.54964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zor Khalatah
  •  
Places near Zor Khalatah

Online Dating

Zor Khalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Khalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Khalatah, Afghanistan