-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zeray Ghar

Map of Zeray Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zeraygar,Zeray Ghar,Ziray Ghar,Zēray Ghaṟ,Zēṟay Ghar,Zīray Ghar,زېړی غر, Zēṟay Ghar

Zeray Ghar

Welcome to the Zeray Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟay Ghar. See Zeray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zeray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36495/68.44585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zeray Ghar
  •  
Places near Zeray Ghar

Online Dating

Zeray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zeray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeray Ghar, Afghanistan