-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhwin Toy Algad

Map of Zhwin Toy Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhvintoyl'gad,Zhvintoyl’gad,Zhwin Toy Algad,Zhwintuy Lgad,Zwintoy Lgad,Z̲h̲wīn Tōy Algaḏ,Z̲h̲wīntūy Lgaḏ,jwy zhwyn,Žwīntoy Lgad,جوئ ژوين,ږوینتوی لگد,ږوینتوی لگډ, Z̲h̲wīn Tōy Algaḏ

Zhwin Toy Algad

Welcome to the Zhwin Toy Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̲h̲wīn Tōy Algaḏ. See Zhwin Toy Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̲h̲wīn Tōy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zhwin Toy Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42448/68.94216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zhwin Toy Algad
  •  
Places near Zhwin Toy Algad
Gōmal Kêlay (12.5 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (15 km) Amān Khêl (15.2 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (17.4 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (17.4 km) Khushal Khan (18.7 km) Dūst Muḩammad (18.7 km) Yakhēl (18.9 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (20 km) Yah Khēl (21.1 km) Bābū Khêl (21.9 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (21.9 km) Bormol (22.3 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (22.3 km) Sharōnikêy (23.9 km) Kharman Zā’ī (24 km) Karīm Khān (24.2 km) Bankal Kêlay (24.4 km)

Online Dating

Zhwin Toy Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhwin Toy Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhwin Toy Algad, Afghanistan