-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zerok Algad

Map of Zerok Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerok Algad,Zerok Lgad,Zerokl'gad,Zerokl’gad,Zeruk Algad,Ziruk Lgad,Zērōk Lgad,Zērūk Algaḏ,Zēṟōk Algaḏ,Zīrūk Lgaḏ,زېړوک لگډ, Zēṟōk Algaḏ

Zerok Algad

Welcome to the Zerok Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟōk Algaḏ. See Zerok Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟōk Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zerok Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20375/69.36183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Zerok Algad
  •  
Places near Zerok Algad

Online Dating

Zerok Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerok Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerok Algad, Afghanistan