-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zawuli

Map of Zawuli Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavulu,Zawuli,Zāwuli,Zāwulī,zawly,زاولی, Zāwulī

Zawuli

Welcome to the Zawuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāwulī. See Zawuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāwulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zawuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13649/68.77471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zawuli
  •  
Places near Zawuli

Online Dating

Zawuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zawuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zawuli, Afghanistan