-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zor Algad

Map of Zor Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavarl'gad,Zavarl’gad,Zor Algad,Zōṟ Algaḏ,زور لگد,زوړ لگډ, Zōṟ Algaḏ

Zor Algad

Welcome to the Zor Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Algaḏ. See Zor Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zor Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57666/68.88129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Zor Algad
  •  
Places near Zor Algad

Online Dating

Zor Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Algad, Afghanistan