-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zawakah

Map of Zawakah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzwak,Dzwāk,Zawakah,Zawākah,Zvaka,Zwak,Zwaka,Zwāk,Zwāka,زواکه, Zawākah

Zawakah

Welcome to the Zawakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zawākah. See Zawakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zawākah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zawakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96833/68.80985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zawakah
  •  
Places near Zawakah

Online Dating

Zawakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zawakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zawakah, Afghanistan