-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zar Pizha'i Ghar

Map of Zar Pizha'i Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zarpizayl'gad,Gory Zarpizayl’gad,Zar Pezai Ghar,Zar Pezha`i Ghar,Zar Pezhay Ghar,Zar Pezha‘ī Ghar,Zar Pežai Ghar,Zar Pizha'i Ghar,Zar Pizha’ī Ghar,kwh zr pzhyy,zr pzhyy ghr,زر پژئی غر,كوهٔ زر پژئی, Zar Pizha’ī Ghar

Zar Pizha'i Ghar

Welcome to the Zar Pizha'i Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Pizha’ī Ghar. See Zar Pizha'i Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Pizha’ī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zar Pizha'i Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3048/68.887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zar Pizha'i Ghar
  •  
Places near Zar Pizha'i Ghar
Amīr Khān Kêlay (4.4 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (4.9 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (5.8 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (6.4 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (8.6 km) Bankal Kêlay (13.1 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (13.6 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (15.6 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (16.8 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (17.8 km) Garday (17.9 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (18.7 km) Kazhah (18.8 km) Mīnzī (19.2 km) Vraza (19.9 km) Tatêy (20 km) Manzakêy (20.8 km) Pāyamad (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Zar Pizha'i Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Pizha'i Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Pizha'i Ghar, Afghanistan