-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zarkhay

Map of Zarkhay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yosuf,Yusuf,Yōsuf,Zarkhay,زرخی,یوسف, Zarkhay

Zarkhay

Welcome to the Zarkhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarkhay. See Zarkhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarkhay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zarkhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72455/69.02529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zarkhay
  •  
Places near Zarkhay

Online Dating

Zarkhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarkhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarkhay, Afghanistan