-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zarah Pasanay

Map of Zarah Pasanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Pasanay,Zara Pāsanay,Zara-Pasanay,Zarah Pasanay,Zarah Pāsanay,Zaṟah Pāsanay,زړه پاسنی, Zaṟah Pāsanay

Zarah Pasanay

Welcome to the Zarah Pasanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah Pāsanay. See Zarah Pasanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah Pāsanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zarah Pasanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79722/69.0488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zarah Pasanay
  •  
Places near Zarah Pasanay

Online Dating

Zarah Pasanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Pasanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Pasanay, Afghanistan