-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zarandray

Map of Zarandray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarandray,Zaṟanḏṟay,Zhrandray,zrndry,زرندری, Zarandray

Zarandray

Welcome to the Zarandray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarandray. See Zarandray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarandray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zarandray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02593/69.27353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zarandray
  •  
Places near Zarandray
Zarandray (0.2 km) Sōrṉay (1 km) Khān Amīr Kêlay (1.8 km) Jabār (2.9 km) Zhandrêy (3.6 km) Shātowrī (3.9 km) Shērābād (5 km) Sadō Kōṯ (5.1 km) Karam Kōṯ (5.4 km) Raghay Kêlay (5.5 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (5.6 km) Balay Kêlay (5.8 km) Zaram Khān Kōṯ (5.9 km) Marghah (5.9 km) Sulţānêy (6.5 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (6.6 km) Faqīr Kêlay (6.8 km) Pustay (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Zarandray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarandray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarandray, Afghanistan