-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zaram Khan Kot

Map of Zaram Khan Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaram Khan Kot,Zaram Khān Kōṯ,Zaramkhan Kot,Zaramkhan Kowt,Zaramkhankot,Zaramkhān Kowt,Zaṟamkhān Kōt,زرم خان کوټ, Zaram Khān Kōṯ

Zaram Khan Kot

Welcome to the Zaram Khan Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaram Khān Kōṯ. See Zaram Khan Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaram Khān Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zaram Khan Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97304/69.26932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zaram Khan Kot
  •  
Places near Zaram Khan Kot

Online Dating

Zaram Khan Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaram Khan Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaram Khan Kot, Afghanistan