-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zame Mandeh

Map of Zame Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zame Mandeh,Zamē Mānḏeh,Zāmē Māndêh,jwyy zmy,جويی زمی,زامۍ مانده, Zāmē Māndêh

Zame Mandeh

Welcome to the Zame Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāmē Māndêh. See Zame Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāmē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zame Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03094/68.96511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zame Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zame Mandeh

Online Dating

Zame Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zame Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zame Mandeh, Afghanistan