-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zame Khulah

Map of Zame Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zame Khola,Zame Khulah,Zamekhula,Zamey Kholah,Zāmey Kholah,Zāmē Khola,Zāmē Khūlah, Zāmē Khūlah

Zame Khulah

Welcome to the Zame Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāmē Khūlah. See Zame Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāmē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zame Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94044/68.95652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zame Khulah
  •  
Places near Zame Khulah
Zāmē Khūlah (0.2 km) Khūsā Tsāh (5.6 km) Lālā Jāy (7.1 km) Nūm Rīzay (7.4 km) Meşrī (7.7 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (8.2 km) Sandzêlah (9.1 km) Fērōz (9.6 km) Mīr Ḩasan (9.7 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (9.8 km) Sangō (10 km) Mīlwêy (10.2 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (10.6 km) Jūgiyān (11.1 km) Kākaṟ (11.8 km) Gaḏalay (11.9 km) Jāwul Khēl (12.9 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Zame Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zame Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zame Khulah, Afghanistan