-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zafar Kelay

Map of Zafar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zafar Kalay,Zafar Kelay,Zafarkalay,Z̧afar Kêlay,zfr kly,ظفر کلی,Ẕafar Kalay, Z̧afar Kêlay

Zafar Kelay

Welcome to the Zafar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧afar Kêlay. See Zafar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧afar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zafar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88244/68.55376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Zafar Kelay
  •  
Places near Zafar Kelay

Online Dating

Zafar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zafar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zafar Kelay, Afghanistan