Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yosuf Narai Band

Map of Yosuf Narai Band Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isa Narai,Isaf Narai,Yosuf Narai Band,Yosuf Naray Band,Yusof Naray Band,Yōsuf Naray Band,Yōsuf Naraī Band,Yūsof Naray Band,ywsf nry bnd,Īsa Narai,یوسف نری بند, Yōsuf Naraī Band

Yosuf Narai Band

Welcome to the Yosuf Narai Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsuf Naraī Band. See Yosuf Narai Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsuf Naraī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yosuf Narai Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Yosuf Narai Band
Places near Yosuf Narai Band
Dê Ngāndē Sar (3.1 km) Najaf Kêlay (5.4 km) Tangah (6.2 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (7.5 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (8.2 km) Bōzah Kêlay (8.6 km) Ghulām Sarwar Khānah (14.6 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr (14.8 km) Gul Bārān Kōr (14.9 km) Badrō (15.8 km) Reẕā Khān Kêlay (16.1 km) Gul Aḩmad Kōr (16.3 km) Chatrêy (18 km) Dê Sangīn Kêlay (18.7 km) Bakht Muḩammad Kêlay (19.2 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (19.2 km) Sadōzaī Kōr (19.6 km) Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (19.9 km)

Online Dating

Yosuf Narai Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yosuf Narai Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosuf Narai Band, Afghanistan