-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yar Muhammad Kala

Map of Yar Muhammad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Armukhammed-Kala,Yar Mohammad Kala,Yar Muhammad Kala,Yarmohammed Kala,Yarmohd Kala,Yār Moḩammad Kalā,Yār Muḩammad Kalā,Yāṟmohḏ Kalā,Yāṟmoḩammeḏ Kalā,yar mhmd kla,یار محمد کلا, Yār Muḩammad Kalā

Yar Muhammad Kala

Welcome to the Yar Muhammad Kala google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yār Muḩammad Kalā. See Yar Muhammad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yār Muḩammad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yar Muhammad Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32333/68.83528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yar Muhammad Kala
  •  
Places near Yar Muhammad Kala

Online Dating

Yar Muhammad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yar Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yar Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan