-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yahya Khel Gardan

Map of Yahya Khel Gardan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yahya Khel Gardan,Yahya Kheyl Gardan,Yahyakhel Gardan,Yakh'yakheyl'gardan,Yakh’yakheyl’gardan,Yaḩyá Khēl Gardan,Yaḩyā Kheyl Gardan,Yaḩyākhēl Gaṟḏan,یحیى خېل گردن, Yaḩyá Khēl Gardan

Yahya Khel Gardan

Welcome to the Yahya Khel Gardan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaḩyá Khēl Gardan. See Yahya Khel Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaḩyá Khēl Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yahya Khel Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86874/68.66708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Yahya Khel Gardan
  •  
Places near Yahya Khel Gardan

Online Dating

Yahya Khel Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yahya Khel Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yahya Khel Gardan, Afghanistan