-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yah Khel

Map of Yah Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yah Khel,Yah Kheyl,Yah Khēl,Yahkel,Yahkēl,Yakhkheyl',Yakhkheyl’,یه خیل, Yah Khēl

Yah Khel

Welcome to the Yah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yah Khēl. See Yah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Yah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61181/68.90313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Yah Khel
  •  
Places near Yah Khel

Online Dating

Yah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yah Khel, Afghanistan