-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wrabanay

Map of Wrabanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vrabanay,Wrabanay,Wrābanay,wrabny,ورابنی, Wrābanay

Wrabanay

Welcome to the Wrabanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrābanay. See Wrabanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrābanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wrabanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17385/68.22138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Wrabanay
  •  
Places near Wrabanay
Wrābanay (0 km) Shabī Khēl (1.5 km) Anḏay (3.5 km) Marjānah (3.6 km) Mīnzaī (3.9 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Marghakay (5.2 km) Kārēzak (5.3 km) Shaīţān Qal‘ah (6 km) Pādshā Khān Kêlay (6.2 km) Shahīn Kêlay (6.5 km) Akram Khān Kêlay (6.6 km) Abdakay (7 km) Chatrêy (7.2 km) Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay (7.4 km) Jabār Kêlay (7.4 km) Dê Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (8.3 km) Guṟābay (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Wrabanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wrabanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wrabanay, Afghanistan