-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Warzhanah Lar

Map of Warzhanah Lar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Varzanalar,Warzana Lar,Warzhanah Lar,Warzhanah Lār,Waržana Lār,Worzhanah Kandaw,Worzhaneh,Worzhānah Kanḏaw,Worzhāneh,Wurzaneh Kandaw,Wuṟzāneh Kandaw,rah wrzhynh,راهٔ ورژينه, Warzhanah Lār

Warzhanah Lar

Welcome to the Warzhanah Lar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warzhanah Lār. See Warzhanah Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warzhanah Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Warzhanah Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1/69.25
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Warzhanah Lar
  •  
Places near Warzhanah Lar

Online Dating

Warzhanah Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warzhanah Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warzhanah Lar, Afghanistan