-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wurzhanah Kelay

Map of Wurzhanah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orzaneh,Urzana,Vurzanakalay,Worzhanah Kalay,Worzhānah Kalay,Wurzana Kalay,Wurzhanah Kalay,Wurzhanah Kelay,Wurzhānah Kalay,Wurzhānah Kêlay,Wuržāna Kalay,قريۀ ورژنه,ورژانه کلی, Wurzhānah Kêlay

Wurzhanah Kelay

Welcome to the Wurzhanah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurzhānah Kêlay. See Wurzhanah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurzhānah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wurzhanah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07384/69.23222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Wurzhanah Kelay
  •  
Places near Wurzhanah Kelay
Wurzhānah Kêlay (0 km) Raghay Kêlay (1.1 km) Balay Kêlay (1.2 km) Shērābād (3.2 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (3.7 km) Marghah (5.6 km) Maṉah (5.7 km) Srah Maīdān (5.7 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (6 km) Shātowrī (6.3 km) Khān Amīr Kêlay (6.4 km) Zarandray (6.5 km) Sōrṉay (6.8 km) Faqīr Kêlay (6.9 km) Lōyah Maṉah (7.1 km) Jabār (8.1 km) Zhandrêy (8.4 km) Shênkay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Wurzhanah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurzhanah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurzhanah Kelay, Afghanistan