-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wulu Sar Ghundey

Map of Wulu Sar Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vulusargunday,Wolo Sar Ghundey,Wolo Saṟ Ghundey,Wulu Sar Ghundey,Wulu Sar Ghūnḏey,Wulū Sar Ghunḏêy,تپۀ ولو سر,ولوسر غنډی,ولوسر غنډۍ, Wulū Sar Ghunḏêy

Wulu Sar Ghundey

Welcome to the Wulu Sar Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulū Sar Ghunḏêy. See Wulu Sar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulū Sar Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wulu Sar Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4807/68.60744
  • Altitude: 2424 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wulu Sar Ghundey
  •  
Places near Wulu Sar Ghundey

Online Dating

Wulu Sar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulu Sar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulu Sar Ghundey, Afghanistan