Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wuley

Map of Wuley Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulay,Wolay,Woley,Wuley,Wulêy,ولۍ, Wulêy


Welcome to the Wuley google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulêy. See Wuley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuley
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Wuley
Places near Wuley

Online Dating

Wuley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuley, Afghanistan