-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Obi Ghetah

Map of Wech Obi Ghetah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuchobigata,Wech Obi Ghetah,Wochubi Ghatah,Wochūbī Ghatah,Wocobi Ghata,Wočobi Ghata,Wêch Ōbī Ghêṯah, Wêch Ōbī Ghêṯah

Wech Obi Ghetah

Welcome to the Wech Obi Ghetah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ōbī Ghêṯah. See Wech Obi Ghetah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ōbī Ghêṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wech Obi Ghetah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90194/68.82556
  • Altitude: 2191 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Wech Obi Ghetah
  •  
Places near Wech Obi Ghetah
Nūm Rīzay (5.9 km) Têrkhah (6.8 km) Jūgiyān (8.8 km) Jāwul Khēl (9.6 km) Gaḏalay (9.8 km) Masīzī (9.8 km) Khūsā Tsāh (10 km) Tirkha Kili (10.4 km) Lōy Zowaray (10.8 km) Sandzêlah (11.7 km) Shinkay Kōr (11.8 km) Sundrā Katsah (11.9 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (12.2 km) Zāmē Khūlah (13.1 km) Mamêy (13.9 km) Sangar Khēl (14 km) Fērōz (14.3 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Wech Obi Ghetah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Obi Ghetah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Obi Ghetah, Afghanistan