-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Weche Mane Kotal

Map of Weche Mane Kotal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band,Banḏ,Gora Vachemane-Kotal',Gora Vachemane-Kotal’,Mane Band,Mani Band,Manī Band,Maṉē Banḏ,Wace Mane Kotal,Wačē Manē Kotal,Weche Mane Kotal,Weche Mane Kotal Band,Woce Mane Kotal,Woce Manē Kōtal,Woch Mane Kowtal,Woch Maṉē Kowtal,Wêchē Maṉē Kōtal,Wêchē Maṉē Kōtal Band,وچې منې کوتل,وچې منې کوتل بند, Wêchē Maṉē Kōtal

Weche Mane Kotal

Welcome to the Weche Mane Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchē Maṉē Kōtal. See Weche Mane Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchē Maṉē Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Weche Mane Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52846/68.63351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Weche Mane Kotal
  •  
Places near Weche Mane Kotal

Online Dating

Weche Mane Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weche Mane Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weche Mane Kotal, Afghanistan