-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wuchem

Map of Wuchem Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchem,Wacham,Wocam,Wocham,Wucem,Wuchem,Wuchêm,Wuehem,Wučem, Wuchêm

Wuchem

Welcome to the Wuchem google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuchêm. See Wuchem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuchêm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuchem
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74722/69.29361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Wuchem
  •  
Places near Wuchem
Wuchêm (0 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (0.4 km) Khūjī Khēl (0.9 km) Lambē Kalā (1 km) Faqīrān (1 km) Mubīn Kōṯ (1.3 km) Banḏūray (2 km) Guḏī Khēl (2.1 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (2.2 km) Akbar Dīn Kalā (2.5 km) Tsyay (2.5 km) Mashêraī (3.1 km) Sabēl Kalā (3.2 km) Kulkunḏaī (3.2 km) Shêrwah (3.7 km) Danday (3.9 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (4 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Wuchem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuchem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuchem, Afghanistan