-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wuz Khel

Map of Wuz Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vezkheyl',Vezkheyl’,Wezkhel,Wuz Khel,Wuz Khēl,Wězkhēl,وز خیل, Wuz Khēl

Wuz Khel

Welcome to the Wuz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuz Khēl. See Wuz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wuz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80412/68.91851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wuz Khel
  •  
Places near Wuz Khel

Online Dating

Wuz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuz Khel, Afghanistan