-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Ghbarg

Map of Wech Ghbarg Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechgbarg,Wec Ghbarg,Wech Ghbarg,Weč Ghbarg,Wêch Ghbarg,ghbrg khshk,غبرگٔ خشك, Wêch Ghbarg

Wech Ghbarg

Welcome to the Wech Ghbarg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghbarg. See Wech Ghbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghbarg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wech Ghbarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99994/69.10415
  • Altitude: 2692 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Wech Ghbarg
  •  
Places near Wech Ghbarg

Online Dating

Wech Ghbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghbarg, Afghanistan