-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Khwarah

Map of Wechah Khwarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkhvara,Wec Khwareh,Weca Khwara,Wecca Khwara,Wechah Khwarah,Weč Khwāreh,Weča Khwara,Wêchah Khwaṟah,Wēcca Khwara,وچه خوړه, Wêchah Khwaṟah

Wechah Khwarah

Welcome to the Wechah Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Khwaṟah. See Wechah Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wechah Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59171/68.17645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Wechah Khwarah
  •  
Places near Wechah Khwarah

Online Dating

Wechah Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Khwarah, Afghanistan