-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Kandah

Map of Wechah Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachakanda,Waca Kanda,Waca Kanḏa,Weca Kandah,Wecca Kanda,Wechah Kandah,Weča Kandah,Wêchah Kandah,Wēcca Kanḏa,وچه کنده, Wêchah Kandah

Wechah Kandah

Welcome to the Wechah Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Kandah. See Wechah Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wechah Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.618/68.06034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wechah Kandah
  •  
Places near Wechah Kandah

Online Dating

Wechah Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Kandah, Afghanistan