-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mashorey

Map of Mashorey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marjan,Marjān,Mashoray,Mashorey,Mashuray,Mashōṟêy,Mashūray,Masoray,Masorey,Masōrəy,Mas̄orey,Qaryeh-ye Vazeh Khvah,Qaryeh-ye Vāzeh Khvāh,Wazah Khwah,Wazakhwa,Wazi Khwa,Wāzah Khwāh,Wāzakhwā,مشوړۍ, Mashōṟêy

Mashorey

Welcome to the Mashorey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashōṟêy. See Mashorey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashōṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mashorey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19919/68.36321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mashorey
  •  
Places near Mashorey

Online Dating

Mashorey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashorey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashorey, Afghanistan