-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Warasto Obo Mandeh

Map of Warasto Obo Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vrastuobu-Mandekh,Warasto Obo Mandeh,Warasto Owbo Mandah,Warasto Owbo Māndah,Warastō Ōbō Māndêh,Waṟasto Ōbo Mānḏēh,wrstw awbw mandh,ورستو اوبو مانده, Warastō Ōbō Māndêh

Warasto Obo Mandeh

Welcome to the Warasto Obo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warastō Ōbō Māndêh. See Warasto Obo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warastō Ōbō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Warasto Obo Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92151/68.46344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Warasto Obo Mandeh
  •  
Places near Warasto Obo Mandeh
Kwuch Khwaṟ (6.7 km) Bōzah Kêlay (7.5 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (10.7 km) Najaf Kêlay (10.7 km) Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (11.5 km) Tangah (15.3 km) Dê Ngāndē Sar (15.6 km) Tarwē (15.7 km) Mānūwāl (16.1 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (16.5 km) Bakhshī Kêlay (17.2 km) Chowrey (17.7 km) Nābarhō (19.4 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (19.5 km) Reẕā Khān Kêlay (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Warasto Obo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warasto Obo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warasto Obo Mandeh, Afghanistan