-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Waduk

Map of Waduk Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaduk,Waduk,Wadūk,ودوک, Wadūk

Waduk

Welcome to the Waduk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wadūk. See Waduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wadūk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Waduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87732/68.79429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Waduk
  •  
Places near Waduk

Online Dating

Waduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waduk, Afghanistan