-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Azhdar Khanah

Map of Azhdar Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azhdar Khanah,Azhdar Khaneh,Azhdar Khunah,Azhdar Khānah,Azhdar Khāneh,Azhdar Khūnah,Uzdar Khona,Uzdarkhuna,Uzhdar Khaneh,Uzhdar Khāneh,Uždar Khona,azhdr khwnh,اژدر خونه, Azhdar Khānah

Azhdar Khanah

Welcome to the Azhdar Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azhdar Khānah. See Azhdar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azhdar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Azhdar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.145/68.895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Azhdar Khanah
  •  
Places near Azhdar Khanah

Online Dating

Azhdar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azhdar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azhdar Khanah, Afghanistan