-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Uzhdah Mandeh

Map of Uzhdah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzda,Uzda Mandeh,Uzdamandekh,Uzhda Khwar,Uzhda Khwār,Uzhdah Mandah,Uzhdah Mandeh,Uzhdawar,Uzhdawār,Uzhdehvar,Ūzhdehvār,Ūz̲h̲dah Māndah,Ūz̲h̲dah Māndêh,Ūžda,Ūžda Mānděh, Ūz̲h̲dah Māndêh

Uzhdah Mandeh

Welcome to the Uzhdah Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūz̲h̲dah Māndêh. See Uzhdah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūz̲h̲dah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Uzhdah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80917/69.1775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Uzhdah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Uzhdah Mandeh

Online Dating

Uzhdah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhdah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhdah Mandeh, Afghanistan