-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Tangai

Map of Tor Tangai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Tangai,Tor Tangay,Tōr Tangaī,Tōṟ Tangay,تور تنگی, Tōr Tangaī

Tor Tangai

Welcome to the Tor Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Tangaī. See Tor Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tor Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36806/68.16171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tor Tangai
  •  
Places near Tor Tangai

Online Dating

Tor Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Tangai, Afghanistan