-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Kani Ghar

Map of Tor Kani Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torkanigar,Tor Kani Ghar,Torkani Ghar,Turkani Ghar,Tōr Kāṉī Ghar,Tōṟkāṉi Ghaṟ,Tūrkānī Ghar,تور کاڼی غر, Tōr Kāṉī Ghar

Tor Kani Ghar

Welcome to the Tor Kani Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kāṉī Ghar. See Tor Kani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kāṉī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tor Kani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85566/68.19339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tor Kani Ghar
  •  
Places near Tor Kani Ghar

Online Dating

Tor Kani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kani Ghar, Afghanistan