Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Toley Kelay

Map of Toley Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tolay Kalay,Toley Kelay,Tulay Kalay,Tōlay Kalay,Tōləy Kalay,Tūlay Kalay,ټولۍ کلی,Ṯōlêy Kêlay, Ṯōlêy Kêlay

Toley Kelay

Welcome to the Toley Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯōlêy Kêlay. See Toley Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯōlêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Toley Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Toley Kelay
Places near Toley Kelay

Online Dating

Toley Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toley Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toley Kelay, Afghanistan