-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsalorwan

Map of Tsalorwan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calorwan,Calōṟwān,Tsalorvan,Tsalorwan,Tsalowrwan,Tsalowrwān,Tsalōrwān,chlwrwan,څلوروان,چلوروان, Tsalōrwān

Tsalorwan

Welcome to the Tsalorwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalōrwān. See Tsalorwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalōrwān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tsalorwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37521/68.54633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Tsalorwan
  •  
Places near Tsalorwan

Online Dating

Tsalorwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsalorwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalorwan, Afghanistan