-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsalur Juma`at

Map of Tsalur Juma`at Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calor Jomat,Calōṟ Jomāt,Tsalordzhoiat,Tsalowr Jomat,Tsalowr Jomāt,Tsalur Juma`at,Tsalūr Jumā‘at, Tsalūr Jumā‘at

Tsalur Juma`at

Welcome to the Tsalur Juma`at google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalūr Jumā‘at. See Tsalur Juma`at photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalūr Jumā‘at area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsalur Juma`at
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72534/69.41968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Tsalur Juma`at
  •  
Places near Tsalur Juma`at

Online Dating

Tsalur Juma`at Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsalur Juma`at, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalur Juma`at, Afghanistan