Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsalawati Ghar

Map of Tsalawati Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calawati Ghar,Calawāti Ghaṟ,Gory Tsalavatigar,Tsalawati Ghar,Tsalawāti Ghar,Tsalawātī Ghar, Tsalawātī Ghar

Tsalawati Ghar

Welcome to the Tsalawati Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalawātī Ghar. See Tsalawati Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalawātī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsalawati Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2021 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsalawati Ghar
Places near Tsalawati Ghar

Online Dating

Tsalawati Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsalawati Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalawati Ghar, Afghanistan